Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Region : 2 Division : 31


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTWS DQ Lucy Candeub
100282279
Renaissance Fencing Club
JNRWS DQ Hanna Chen
100191818
University Of Michigan Fencing Club
JNRWE DQ Hanna Chen
100191818
University Of Michigan Fencing Club
JNRWF DQ Hanna Chen
100191818
University Of Michigan Fencing Club
JNRMF DQ Alexander Colwell
100169291
Michigan State University Fencing Club
JNRWF RP Celia Crompton
100160945
Northwestern University NCAA
CDTMF RP Jeidus DeSeranno
100212042
Renaissance Fencing Club
CDTME RP Shuayb Dinkins
100230398
Wayne State University NCAA
JNRME DQ Shuayb Dinkins
100230398
Wayne State University NCAA
CDTWF DQ Oorvi Duvvuri
100282251
Renaissance Fencing Club
CDTMF DQ Alexander Fortune
100180422
Grand Rapids Fencing Academy
CDTMF RP Alexander Fortune
100180422
Grand Rapids Fencing Academy
JNRMF DQ Alexander Fortune
100180422
Grand Rapids Fencing Academy
CDTWF RP Miranda Freedman
100168367
The Ohio State University NCAA
JNRMF RP Samuel Freedman
100158060
Renaissance Fencing Club
CDTMF RP Samuel Freedman
100158060
Renaissance Fencing Club
CDTMF DQ Mitchell Gatrell
100201019
Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy
JNRMF DQ Mitchell Gatrell
100201019
Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy
JNRMF DQ Keith Haw
100208002
University Of Michigan Fencing Club
JNRME DQ Keith Haw
100208002
University Of Michigan Fencing Club
JNRWF DQ Rachel Hendrian
100182227
University Of Michigan Fencing Club
JNRWF DQ Bobbie Hirsch
100175312
Wayne State University NCAA
CDTWF DQ Bobbie Hirsch
100175312
Wayne State University NCAA
CDTWF RP Bobbie Hirsch
100175312
Wayne State University NCAA
CDTMS DQ Thornton Hughes II
100284386
Renaissance Fencing Club
CDTME RP Patrick Knecht Prange
100253501
Grand Rapids Fencing Academy
CDTMF DQ Aden Kushnir
100190944
Renaissance Fencing Club
JNRMS DQ Emerson Lagrou
100214378
Renaissance Fencing Club
CDTMS DQ Emerson Lagrou
100214378
Renaissance Fencing Club
JNRMS DQ Nicholas Lukibanov
100178269
Renaissance Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Peter Meyers
100239624
Underground Fencing Organization
JNRME DQ Peter Meyers
100239624
Underground Fencing Organization
JNRME DQ Lance Miller
100211778
Grand Rapids Fencing Academy
CDTME DQ Lance Miller
100211778
Grand Rapids Fencing Academy
JNRWS DQ Vicki Mu
100215729
Renaissance Fencing Club
CDTWS DQ Vicki Mu
100215729
Renaissance Fencing Club
CDTMF RP Noah Newhard
100168156
Renaissance Fencing Club
JNRMF RP Noah Newhard
100168156
Renaissance Fencing Club
CDTWF RP Zelia "Zizi" Newhard
100175649
Renaissance Fencing Club
JNRWF RP Zelia "Zizi" Newhard
100175649
Renaissance Fencing Club

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 3:34am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.