Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Division : 62


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTWE DQ Elizabeth Kim
100194337
Elite Fencing Academy (VA)
CDTWE RP Elizabeth Kim
100194337
Elite Fencing Academy (VA)
JNRWE DQ Elizabeth Kim
100194337
Elite Fencing Academy (VA)
CDTMF RP Maximilian Kobal
100193024
Jovanovic Fencing
CDTME RP Jack Kropp
100213739
Elite Fencing Academy (VA)
JNRME RP Jack Kropp
100213739
Elite Fencing Academy (VA)
CDTMF RP Aidan Lee
100195092
Fencing Sports Academy, Inc.
CDTME RP Daniel Lee
100226621
Elite Fencing Academy (VA)
JNRME RP Daniel Lee
100226621
Elite Fencing Academy (VA)
CDTME RP Shwan Lee
100188856
Elite Fencing Academy (VA)
JNRME RP Timothy Lee
100183301
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTME RP Timothy Lee
100183301
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
JNRWE RP Yedda Lee
100192718
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTWE RP Yedda Lee
100192718
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTWS DQ Siwen Liao
100196973
Miracle Fencing Club
CDTWS RP Siwen Liao
100196973
Miracle Fencing Club
JNRWS DQ Siwen Liao
100196973
Miracle Fencing Club
JNRWE RP Samantha Lu
100203014
Cardinal Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Samantha Lu
100203014
Cardinal Fencing Academy
CDTME DQ Sebastian Lu
100213455
JNRWF DQ Caitlin McKevitt
100172486
Richmond Fencing Club
CDTWF RP Caitlin McKevitt
100172486
Richmond Fencing Club
CDTWF DQ Caitlin McKevitt
100172486
Richmond Fencing Club
CDTME RP Thomas Murphy
100216110
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
JNRWS DQ Sharon Ni
100195369
New York University NCAA
CDTWS RP Sharon Ni
100195369
New York University NCAA
CDTWS DQ Sharon Ni
100195369
New York University NCAA
CDTWF DQ Zoe North
100195819
Fencing Sports Academy, Inc.
CDTME RP Keegan O'Hara
100194537
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
JNRME RP Keegan O'Hara
100194537
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
JNRWE DQ Kaylin Ogawa
100212270
Unattached
CDTWE DQ Kaylin Ogawa
100212270
Unattached
CDTMS DQ Isaac Oliver
100223890
Miracle Fencing Club
JNRWE RP Lily Papadakis
100181434
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTWF RP Lily Papadakis
100181434
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
JNRWF RP Lily Papadakis
100181434
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTWE RP Lily Papadakis
100181434
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Ian Park
100186508
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTME RP Ian Park
100186508
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
JNRME DQ Ian Park
100186508
Penta Olympic Fencing Club

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 2:15pm. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.