Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Region : 4 Division : 45


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
JNRWF DQ Jordyn Kosai
100142554
University of California Davis
JNRMS RP Antoneo Kounalakis
100171180
Halberstadt Fencers' Club
CDTWF RP Chloe Lau
100161876
Massialas Foundation (M Team)
JNRWS DQ Alexandra Lee
100162758
Premier Fencing Academy LLC
CDTWS DQ Alexandra Lee
100162758
Premier Fencing Academy LLC
CDTMF DQ Jesse Lee
100224526
Prime Fencing Academy
JNRMF DQ Charles Lim
100204878
Massialas Foundation (M Team)
CDTMF DQ Charles Lim
100204878
Massialas Foundation (M Team)
JNRMF RP Dashiell Lin
100143441
Massialas Foundation (M Team)
CDTMF RP Dashiell Lin
100143441
Massialas Foundation (M Team)
JNRMS DQ Diego Llamas
100178061
Halberstadt Fencers' Club
CDTMS DQ Diego Llamas
100178061
Halberstadt Fencers' Club
CDTMF RP Conrad Lo
100184578
Massialas Foundation (M Team)
JNRME DQ Ethan Logue
100180359
Las Positas Fencing Center
CDTME DQ Ethan Logue
100180359
Las Positas Fencing Center
CDTME RP Ethan Logue
100180359
Las Positas Fencing Center
JNRMF RP Leo Lombardi
100150922
New York University NCAA
CDTME DQ Tyler Lowe-Thorpe
100186601
Unattached
JNRME DQ Aydin Lucero-Olson
100229270
Golden Gate Fencing Center
CDTME DQ Aydin Lucero-Olson
100229270
Golden Gate Fencing Center
JNRWF RP Shanon Luu
100187163
US Air Force Academy NCAA University
CDTWF RP Shanon Luu
100187163
US Air Force Academy NCAA University
CDTMF RP Duncan Miller
100181143
North Bay Fencing Academy
JNRMF RP Duncan Miller
100181143
North Bay Fencing Academy
CDTMS DQ Archer Prochazka
100161725
San Francisco Sabre School
CDTME RP Sartaj Rajpal
100204872
Golden Gate Fencing Center
JNRME RP Sartaj Rajpal
100204872
Golden Gate Fencing Center
CDTMS RP Dashiell Rosberg
100175377
Halberstadt Fencers' Club
JNRMF DQ Skyler Schur
100252046
Halberstadt Fencers' Club
CDTMS DQ Tenzin Scovill
100215367
United Fencers of Oakland
CDTME RP Aidan Scribner
100176191
Golden Gate Fencing Center
JNRME RP Aidan Scribner
100176191
Golden Gate Fencing Center
JNRMF RP Marco Sherman
100162109
Massialas Fencing East Bay
CDTMS DQ Darren Tan
100226434
The Fencing Center
JNRMS DQ Darren Tan
100226434
The Fencing Center
JNRMS RP Alex Tang
100169010
Peninsula Fencing Academy
CDTMS RP Alex Tang
100169010
Peninsula Fencing Academy
JNRWS RP Catherine Tang
100168967
Peninsula Fencing Academy
CDTWS RP Catherine Tang
100168967
Peninsula Fencing Academy
JNRWS DQ Kristen Noelle Tom
100116187
Halberstadt Fencers' Club

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 2:24pm. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.