Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Region : 6 Division : 62 Club : 409


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTME RP christopher chong
100230430
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
JNRWE RP Erika Gumagay
100194621
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTWE RP Erika Gumagay
100194621
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
JNRWE RP Nirali Igoe
100139817
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTME RP Timothy Lee
100183301
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
JNRME RP Timothy Lee
100183301
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTWE RP Yedda Lee
100192718
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
JNRWE RP Yedda Lee
100192718
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTME RP Thomas Murphy
100216110
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTME RP Keegan O'Hara
100194537
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
JNRME RP Keegan O'Hara
100194537
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
JNRWE RP Lily Papadakis
100181434
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
JNRWF RP Lily Papadakis
100181434
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTWF RP Lily Papadakis
100181434
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTWE RP Lily Papadakis
100181434
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTME RP Ian Park
100186508
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Ian Park
100186508
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
JNRME DQ Ian Park
100186508
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
JNRME DQ Prestan Park
100189123
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTME RP Vincent Park
100269568
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
JNRME RP Vincent Park
100269568
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTMF RP William Suringa
100167881
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
JNRME RP William Tae
100202613
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Jason Yi
100244811
Penta Olympic Fencing Club

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 7:36am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.