Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Division : 66


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
JNRWE DQ Abigail Barr
100157713
Rain City Fencing Center
CDTMF RP Theodore Berk
100160534
Emerald City Fencing Club
JNRMF RP Theodore Berk
100160534
Emerald City Fencing Club
CDTMF RP Owen Boseley
100226467
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club
JNRWF RP Erika Castaneda
100182609
Rain City Fencing Center
CDTWF RP Erika Castaneda
100182609
Rain City Fencing Center
CDTWF RP Keira Castaneda
100183334
Rain City Fencing Center
CDTWF DQ Keira Castaneda
100183334
Rain City Fencing Center
CDTWF DQ Amy Cui
100235595
Rain City Fencing Center
JNRME DQ Ameya Deo
100198192
Kaizen Academy LLC
JNRME RP Ameya Deo
100198192
Kaizen Academy LLC
CDTWF RP Abigail Ding
100160320
Northwest Fencing Center
JNRWF RP Abigail Ding
100160320
Northwest Fencing Center
CDTWE RP Sophia Dondisch
100235912
Kaizen Academy LLC
CDTMS RP John Gaffney
100159910
Salle Auriol Seattle
JNRMS RP John Gaffney
100159910
Salle Auriol Seattle
CDTWF RP Sofia Guerra
100170312
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club
JNRWF RP Sofia Guerra
100170312
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club
CDTMF RP Andersen Han
100193445
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club
JNRMF RP Andersen Han
100193445
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club
JNRMS RP Aiden Holmes
100168131
Salle Auriol Seattle
JNRMF RP Honggu Jin
100216290
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club
CDTWS RP Kristyna Kalisova
100230831
Washington Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Ketki Ketkar
100157826
Kaizen Academy LLC
CDTWE RP Ketki Ketkar
100157826
Kaizen Academy LLC
CDTWE RP Mallika Ketkar
100157825
Kaizen Academy LLC
JNRWE RP Mallika Ketkar
100157825
Kaizen Academy LLC
JNRWF RP Elisabeth (Gracie) Kim
100164710
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club
CDTWF RP Elisabeth (Gracie) Kim
100164710
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club
CDTMF RP Jackson Kim
100183690
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club
CDTME RP Aidan Lawler
100145909
Rain City Fencing Center
JNRME RP Aidan Lawler
100145909
Rain City Fencing Center
JNRMF RP Benjamin Lee
100116552
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club
CDTWF RP Paulina Lee
100211557
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club
JNRWF RP Paulina Lee
100211557
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club
CDTME RP Brian X Li
100185913
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club
JNRME RP Brian X Li
100185913
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club
CDTMF RP Nicholas X Li
100185912
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club
JNRMF RP Nicholas X Li
100185912
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club
JNRMF RP Ari Lim
100242400
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 1:34am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.