Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Event Type : 29066 Division : 62


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTME RP Aidan Jin-Tao Chan
100257372
SECA Academy
CDTME RP christopher chong
100230430
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTME RP Elliot Jang
100199834
Elite Fencing Academy (VA)
CDTME RP Ryan Jeyoon
100188978
Elite Fencing Academy (VA)
CDTME RP Jack Kropp
100213739
Elite Fencing Academy (VA)
CDTME RP Daniel Lee
100226621
Elite Fencing Academy (VA)
CDTME RP Shwan Lee
100188856
Elite Fencing Academy (VA)
CDTME RP Timothy Lee
100183301
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Sebastian Lu
100213455
CDTME RP Thomas Murphy
100216110
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTME RP Keegan O'Hara
100194537
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTME RP Ian Park
100186508
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Ian Park
100186508
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTME RP Vincent Park
100269568
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTME RP Kozmo Rhyu
100233004
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTME RP Ryan Rodriguez
100190190
Georgia Tech University Yellow Jacket Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Ryan Rodriguez
100190190
Georgia Tech University Yellow Jacket Fencing Club
CDTME RP Conner Shepherd
100162732
Cleveland State Univ. NCAA
CDTME RP Ajit Sivakumar
100228975
Cardinal Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Daniel Stevens
100252178
Drew University NCAA
CDTME DQ Evan Stubblefield
100191521
Richmond Fencing Club
CDTME RP Chandler Wimmer
100195754
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Jason Yi
100244811
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTME RP Andrew Zhang
100167668
Cardinal Fencing Academy

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 2:31pm. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.