Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Division : 56


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTWS RP Gabriella Alfarache
100194536
Texas Sabre Academy
JNRWS RP Gabriella Alfarache
100194536
Texas Sabre Academy
CDTMS RP Heonjae Cheong
100196371
Texas Sabre Academy
JNRMS RP Heonjae Cheong
100196371
Texas Sabre Academy
CDTMF DQ Arjun Deshmukh
100213319
Austin Fencers Club
JNRMF RP Ayush Deshmukh
100182508
Austin Fencers Club
CDTMF RP Ayush Deshmukh
100182508
Austin Fencers Club
JNRMF DQ Wesley Doran
100198962
Austin Fencers Club
CDTMF DQ Wesley Doran
100198962
Austin Fencers Club
CDTMF RP Wesley Doran
100198962
Austin Fencers Club
CDTME DQ James Ensign
100216292
Canyon Lake High School Fencing Club
JNRME DQ James Ensign
100216292
Canyon Lake High School Fencing Club
CDTWE RP Rebekah Gresham
100170207
Alamo Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Sarah Gresham
100170206
Alamo Fencing Academy
CDTMS RP Noe Jean
100162525
Texas Fencing Academy
JNRMS RP Noe Jean
100162525
Texas Fencing Academy
CDTWS RP Olympe JEAN
100187710
Texas Fencing Academy
CDTWS DQ Olympe JEAN
100187710
Texas Fencing Academy
JNRWS DQ Olympe JEAN
100187710
Texas Fencing Academy
JNRMS DQ J. Kyle Kistner
100232553
University Of Texas Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Jeremy Klar
100268356
Hill Country Blades Fencing Academy
CDTMF DQ Jeremy Klar
100268356
Hill Country Blades Fencing Academy
CDTMF RP Evan Kuo
100212290
Austin Fencers Club
JNRMS RP Matthew Maguire
100143101
Texas Sabre Academy
CDTMS RP Matthew Maguire
100143101
Texas Sabre Academy
JNRWE RP Lauren (Lulu) McCutchen
100165791
Alamo Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Lauren (Lulu) McCutchen
100165791
Alamo Fencing Academy
JNRWS DQ Rhea Moran
100176658
Texas Sabre Academy
CDTWS RP Rhea Moran
100176658
Texas Sabre Academy
CDTWS DQ Rhea Moran
100176658
Texas Sabre Academy
JNRME DQ Boris Muga
100244775
Alamo Fencing Academy
CDTME DQ Boris Muga
100244775
Alamo Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Boris Muga
100244775
Alamo Fencing Academy
JNRME RP Isaac Oden
100144596
Olympian Fencing Club
CDTME RP Isaac Oden
100144596
Olympian Fencing Club
CDTME RP Alexander Panayotov
100196355
Alamo Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Allegra Parker
100089178
Texas Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Riley Parker
100128331
Texas Fencing Academy
JNRME RP Riley Parker
100128331
Texas Fencing Academy
CDTMF DQ Logan Pierce
100182024
Austin Fencers Club

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 12:54am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.