Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Division : 50


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
JNRWF RP Natalie Adams Kim
100144806
Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia
CDTWF RP Natalie Adams Kim
100144806
Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia
JNRMS DQ Declan Beauchamp
100164844
Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North
CDTMS DQ Declan Beauchamp
100164844
Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North
JNRWS DQ Sukhleen Bhogal
100247112
Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA
CDTWS DQ Sukhleen Bhogal
100247112
Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA
CDTWF DQ Sukhneet Bhogal
100247170
Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA
JNRWE DQ Caira Blake
100241060
Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West
JNRME RP Lucas Bowerman
100151089
Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia
CDTMF DQ Matthew Chen
100208168
Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia
JNRMF DQ Matthew Chen
100208168
Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia
CDTME RP Kieran Dias-Lalcaca
100148941
Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia
CDTME RP David DiSimone
100191514
Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia
CDTMF DQ Mark Finn
100187432
Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West
JNRME DQ Dennis Fleysh
100188873
Liberty Fencing Club LLC
JNRWE RP Sophie Goldberg
100155970
Medeo Fencing Club
JNRWS DQ Afwe Griffin
100201562
Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North
CDTWF RP Emma Heckmann
100194236
Fencer's Underground
CDTWF DQ Emma Heckmann
100194236
Fencer's Underground
JNRWF RP Emma Heckmann
100194236
Fencer's Underground
JNRWF DQ Emma Heckmann
100194236
Fencer's Underground
JNRWE DQ Naomi Hirsch
100142365
Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North
CDTWE DQ Naomi Hirsch
100142365
Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North
CDTMF RP Dominic (Dom) Joseph
100143665
Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club
JNRMF RP Dominic (Dom) Joseph
100143665
Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club
JNRMS DQ cameron joyce
100277990
Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA
CDTMS DQ cameron joyce
100277990
Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA
JNRME DQ Leo Kastenberg
100183927
Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia
JNRMS RP Matthew Lasorsa
100231769
Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA
CDTMS RP Matthew Lasorsa
100231769
Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA
CDTMF RP Vyn Le
100202621
Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy
JNRMF RP Vyn Le
100202621
Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy
CDTWF RP Ryanne Leslie
100171639
V Fencing Club
JNRWF RP Ryanne Leslie
100171639
V Fencing Club
CDTMF DQ Ariel Levin
100278697
Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West
CDTMF DQ Daniel Levin
100246955
Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West
CDTMS DQ ALAN LIU
100264290
Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA
JNRMS DQ ALAN LIU
100264290
Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA
CDTME RP Jake Maeng
100192485
Battle Born Fencing Club
JNRME RP Jake Maeng
100192485
Battle Born Fencing Club

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 12:40pm. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.