Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Division : 42


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTME DQ Abhimanyu Aggarwal
100142474
Gold Blade Fencing Center
JNRME DQ Abhimanyu Aggarwal
100142474
Gold Blade Fencing Center
CDTWF RP Srija Atluri
100163303
Fencing Institute Of Texas
JNRWF RP Srija Atluri
100163303
Fencing Institute Of Texas
JNRWE DQ Eva Balogun
100243529
The Hockaday School
CDTWE DQ Eva Balogun
100243529
The Hockaday School
CDTWE DQ Eva Balogun
100243529
The Hockaday School
CDTMS RP Vance Bonsell
100144263
Globus Fencing Academy
CDTMS DQ James Bowman
100228441
Lone Star Fencing Center
CDTMS RP Sanjeet Brar
100235661
Globus Fencing Academy
JNRMS RP Sanjeet Brar
100235661
Globus Fencing Academy
JNRMF RP Jack Bratton
100161775
Fencing Institute Of Texas
CDTMS DQ James Butler
100279228
Texas International Fencing Center
JNRWS RP Sarah-Jane Calvert
100216641
Fencing Institute Of Texas
CDTWS RP Sarah-Jane Calvert
100216641
Fencing Institute Of Texas
CDTWF DQ Destiny Castro
100279410
CDTMS RP Christopher Chen
100228767
Kairos Fencing Academy
CDTMF RP Nathan Cheng
100175770
Fencing Institute Of Texas
JNRWE RP Maya Cherukuri
100138524
North Texas Fencing Alliance
CDTWE RP Maya Cherukuri
100138524
North Texas Fencing Alliance
JNRMS RP Taylor Chon
100192826
Globus Fencing Academy
CDTMS RP Taylor Chon
100192826
Globus Fencing Academy
CDTMS RP Tanner Conine
100180146
Globus Fencing Academy
JNRMS RP Tanner Conine
100180146
Globus Fencing Academy
JNRWF RP Annie D'Arcy
100137541
Fencing Institute Of Texas
CDTME DQ Krish Dalela
100278957
Gold Blade Fencing Center
JNRWS DQ Charlotte Davis
100250719
Fencing Institute Of Texas
CDTWS DQ Charlotte Davis
100250719
Fencing Institute Of Texas
JNRME RP Blake Deckard
100205918
International Fencers Alliance Of Dallas
JNRMS RP Drewv Desai
100171680
Globus Fencing Academy
JNRWS RP Miyuki Endo
100195530
Lone Star Fencing Center
CDTWS RP Miyuki Endo
100195530
Lone Star Fencing Center
JNRMF RP Paris Freeman
100140745
Fencing Institute Of Texas
CDTMF DQ Caleb Garcia
100278640
JNRWF DQ Samantha Garcia
100245743
CDTWF DQ Samantha Garcia
100245743
JNRMS RP James (Bud) Green IV
100181987
Cutting Edge Fencing Club
CDTMS RP James (Bud) Green IV
100181987
Cutting Edge Fencing Club
JNRME RP Brayden Gyure
100211666
International Fencers Alliance Of Dallas
CDTME RP Brayden Gyure
100211666
International Fencers Alliance Of Dallas

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 1:41pm. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.