Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Division : 37


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTWE DQ Mariela Abramson
100183422
Olympia Fencing Center
JNRWE DQ Mariela Abramson
100183422
Olympia Fencing Center
CDTMF DQ Sayid Achilov
100245549
Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club
JNRWF DQ Feyza Achilova
100245548
Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club
CDTWF RP Feyza Achilova
100245548
Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club
CDTWF DQ Feyza Achilova
100245548
Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club
CDTWF DQ Feyza Achilova
100245548
Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club
CDTMF RP Yacine Alimi
100176362
Imperial Fencing Club
CDTMS RP Tristan Alkemper
100146949
Zeta Fencing
CDTMF DQ Marcky Antonio
100210913
Moe Fencing Club LLC
CDTMS RP Daniel Atefi
100233597
Boston Fencing Club
CDTWE DQ Nikita Bajaj
100193456
Vivo Fencing Club
CDTWE DQ Nikita Bajaj
100193456
Vivo Fencing Club
JNRWE DQ Nikita Bajaj
100193456
Vivo Fencing Club
CDTWF RP Bayley Basson
100166877
International Fencing Club
JNRMF DQ Michael Bickford
100168512
Drew University NCAA
JNRWE RP Amelia Biggs
100141066
Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club
JNRWS DQ Sophia Bililies
100251706
Zeta Fencing
CDTWS DQ Sophia Bililies
100251706
Zeta Fencing
CDTWS RP Sophia Bililies
100251706
Zeta Fencing
CDTMF RP Charles Bing
100198382
Star Fencing Academy
CDTMF DQ Charles Bing
100198382
Star Fencing Academy
JNRWS RP Leah Blum
100161055
Boston Fencing Club
CDTWS RP Leah Blum
100161055
Boston Fencing Club
CDTMF DQ Luciano Boussy
100240720
International Fencing Club
JNRWF RP Anika Breker
100132091
Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club
JNRMS RP Samuel Bueker
100177526
Zeta Fencing
CDTMS RP Samuel Bueker
100177526
Zeta Fencing
JNRME DQ Daniel Carvalho
100165414
Boston Fencing Club
CDTWS RP Celina Chen
100180037
Zeta Fencing
CDTMF RP Thomas Cheng
100161804
Moe Fencing Club LLC
JNRMF RP Thomas Cheng
100161804
Moe Fencing Club LLC
CDTWS RP Emily Chiang
100210014
Zeta Fencing
JNRWS RP Emily Chiang
100210014
Zeta Fencing
JNRWE RP Helen Cobert
100172282
Marx Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Helen Cobert
100172282
Marx Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Spencer Collymore
100192645
Vivo Fencing Club
CDTWF RP Angeline Costello
100187055
Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club
JNRWF RP Angeline Costello
100187055
Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club
JNRMF RP Chaissen Costello
100187059
Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 1:29pm. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.