Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Division : 32


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
JNRWF DQ Salma Abdullahi
100260800
Unattached
CDTWE DQ Nora Anderson
100182020
Twin Cities Fencing Club
JNRWE DQ Nasro Araye
100256013
Twin Cities Fencing Club
CDTWE RP Savvianna Boles
100234408
Twin Cities Fencing Club
CDTWF RP Sophia Boles
100234407
Twin Cities Fencing Club
JNRWF DQ Sophia Boles
100234407
Twin Cities Fencing Club
CDTWF DQ Sophia Boles
100234407
Twin Cities Fencing Club
CDTMF DQ Joseph Borger
100198821
Twin Cities Fencing Club
CDTME RP Aaron Castle
100206049
Twin Cities Fencing Club
CDTWE DQ KENDRA FLANIGAN
100252761
Twin Cities Fencing Club
CDTWS DQ Amelia Freedman
100214793
Center for Blade Arts
CDTWF DQ Sophia Kelley
100284689
Twin Cities Fencing Club
CDTWF DQ Claire Kim
100284831
CDTME DQ Sebastian Miezianko
100182164
Twin Cities Fencing Club
JNRME DQ Sebastian Miezianko
100182164
Twin Cities Fencing Club
CDTWE DQ Faisa Mohamed
100259226
Unattached
CDTMS DQ David Naranjo
100167876
Twin Cities Fencing Club
JNRMS DQ David Naranjo
100167876
Twin Cities Fencing Club
JNRWE DQ Gwendolyn Nelson
100182294
Center for Blade Arts
CDTMF DQ Brennan Oakland
100168099
Twin Cities Fencing Club
JNRMF DQ Brennan Oakland
100168099
Twin Cities Fencing Club
CDTMF RP Brennan Oakland
100168099
Twin Cities Fencing Club
CDTWS DQ Annika Ostrowski
100244307
Center for Blade Arts
JNRWS DQ Gillian Pete
100208855
Center for Blade Arts
JNRWF DQ Philippa Pflaum
100179038
Twin Cities Fencing Club
CDTWF DQ Philippa Pflaum
100179038
Twin Cities Fencing Club
CDTME RP John Piekarski
100197043
Twin Cities Fencing Club
JNRWS DQ Stella Robinson
100229004
Center for Blade Arts
CDTWF DQ Audrey Ronan
100278797
Center for Blade Arts
CDTME DQ Emory Russell
100223253
Minnesota Sword Club
JNRMF RP Kaya Sezer
100219111
Center for Blade Arts
CDTMS DQ Tyler Smitley
100151457
Center for Blade Arts
CDTMS DQ Tyler Smitley
100151457
Center for Blade Arts
JNRMS DQ Tyler Smitley
100151457
Center for Blade Arts
CDTWE DQ Sofia Stoeckel
100206293
Twin Cities Fencing Club
JNRWE DQ Sofia Stoeckel
100206293
Twin Cities Fencing Club
JNRWS DQ Peregrine Todd
100223789
Center for Blade Arts
CDTWS DQ Peregrine Todd
100223789
Center for Blade Arts
CDTMF DQ Christian Watkins
100207037
Twin Cities Fencing Club
CDTMF DQ Mateo Wilkins
100240129
Unattached

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 12:20am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.