Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Division : 21


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTME RP Andrew Nesterov
100201629
Illinois Fencers Club
JNRME DQ Andrew Nesterov
100201629
Illinois Fencers Club
CDTME RP Peter Nikolov
100220271
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
CDTMF RP Joseph Nowak
100206307
Fencing Center Of Chicago
JNRMF RP Joseph Nowak
100206307
Fencing Center Of Chicago
JNRWE RP Amanda O'Donnell
100166592
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
CDTWE RP Amanda O'Donnell
100166592
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
CDTWE RP Kaitlin Oh
100154211
Illinois Fencers Club
CDTME RP Matthew Oh
100154213
Illinois Fencers Club
JNRME DQ Matthew Oh
100154213
Illinois Fencers Club
CDTWF DQ Julia Oledzka
100205927
Illinois Fencers Club
CDTWE DQ Julia Oledzka
100205927
Illinois Fencers Club
CDTWF DQ Leah Park
100270718
Fencing Center Of Chicago
CDTWS DQ Karitsa Patel
100225532
Midwest Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Vibhav Prabhakar
100251919
Advance Fencing Academy (Salle Stepien)
CDTME DQ Nathanial Ramirez
100267966
Fencing Center Of Chicago
JNRWE RP Nadia Raza
100143702
Illinois Fencers Club
CDTWE RP Nadia Raza
100143702
Illinois Fencers Club
JNRWS RP Rachel Roh
100182187
RedStar Fencing Club Chicago
JNRMF RP Michael Romanov
100141344
Fencing Center Of Chicago
JNRMF RP Francis Ryan
100204831
Fencing Center Of Chicago
CDTWF RP Olga Shinkarev
100216560
Fencing Center Of Chicago
CDTME RP Noah Silvers
100167456
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
JNRMF DQ Verdhaan Sinha
100227486
Fencing Center Of Chicago
CDTWS DQ Victoria Sobot
100229361
Midwest Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Ryan Suh
100259416
New Trier High School
CDTMF RP Tom Szela
100196853
RedStar Fencing Club Chicago
CDTME RP William Tang
100240762
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
JNRME RP William Tang
100240762
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
JNRME RP Nicholas Topaz
100167434
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
JNRWE RP Syd Tyler
100181085
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
CDTWE RP Syd Tyler
100181085
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
JNRMS RP Nikita Vasilyev
100168472
RedStar Fencing Club Chicago
CDTMS RP Nikita Vasilyev
100168472
RedStar Fencing Club Chicago
CDTMF RP Stephen Yi
100177291
Fencing Center Of Chicago
JNRMF RP Stephen Yi
100177291
Fencing Center Of Chicago
JNRWS RP Isabella Zielinski
100181983
Midwest Fencing Club
CDTWS RP Isabella Zielinski
100181983
Midwest Fencing Club
JNRME RP Dominic Zubeck
100235801
Advance Fencing Academy (Salle Stepien)

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 2:11am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.