Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Division : 21


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTWE RP Arianna Ahuja
100188341
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
JNRWE RP Arianna Ahuja
100188341
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
JNRMS DQ James Altschul
100232962
The University Of Iowa Fencing Club
JNRMF RP David Anderson
100166754
Fencing Center Of Chicago
JNRWS DQ Simran Batra
100205528
RedStar Fencing Club Chicago
JNRWS RP Sanya Bawa
100199956
RedStar Fencing Club Chicago
JNRWE RP Devon Belsley
100181076
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
CDTWE RP Devon Belsley
100181076
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
CDTMF DQ Ty Bennett
100259386
New Trier High School
CDTMS RP Evan Birks
100199944
Lincoln Square Fencing
JNRMS RP Evan Birks
100199944
Lincoln Square Fencing
CDTME RP Charles Brennan
100194784
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
JNRME RP Charles Brennan
100194784
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
JNRWE RP Sophie Brill
100162429
Northwestern University NCAA
JNRWE RP Lauren Burn
100138762
Peoria Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Lauren Burn
100138762
Peoria Fencing Academy
CDTMS RP Albert Cheng
100260666
Midwest Fencing Club
JNRMS RP Albert Cheng
100260666
Midwest Fencing Club
JNRMS DQ Albert Cheng
100260666
Midwest Fencing Club
JNRWF DQ Emma Chipman
100204788
New Trier High School
JNRME RP Nikolas Corrales
100162293
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
CDTWS DQ Sonia Czekajewska
100195806
Midwest Fencing Club
CDTME RP Ethan Dennis
100210778
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
CDTME RP Shuayb Dinkins
100230398
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
JNRME DQ Shuayb Dinkins
100230398
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
JNRWE RP Victoriia Doroshkevich
100212831
Fencing Center Of Chicago
CDTWE RP Victoriia Doroshkevich
100212831
Fencing Center Of Chicago
CDTWF RP Alexis Dragne
100216449
Culver Military Academy
JNRWF DQ Alexis Dragne
100216449
Culver Military Academy
JNRMS DQ Thomas Furman
100142156
Lincoln Square Fencing
JNRWF RP Claire Teresa Galavotti
100186770
RedStar Fencing Club Chicago
CDTWF RP Claire Teresa Galavotti
100186770
RedStar Fencing Club Chicago
JNRWE RP O'Livia Ghidina
100180128
Peoria Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP O'Livia Ghidina
100180128
Peoria Fencing Academy
CDTWE DQ Nina Glick
100210485
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
JNRMS RP Gabriel Goldberg
100154749
Lincoln Square Fencing
JNRWS DQ Brianna Grzesiak
100265584
LHS-VHHS Fencing Team- High School
CDTWE DQ Giselle Gulik
100204327
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
JNRWS RP Jeanette Han
100151349
Midwest Fencing Club
JNRMF DQ Luca Hergan
100158401
Fencing Center Of Chicago

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 12:58am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.