Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Division : 17


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
JNRWS RP Janna Aboudaher
100135298
University Of California San Diego NCAA
CDTME DQ Telman Aliyev
100201944
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRME DQ Telman Aliyev
100201944
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Telman Aliyev
100201944
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Matthew Atanas
100201919
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRME RP Matthew Atanas
100201919
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Monica Balakrishnan
100160080
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Monica Balakrishnan
100160080
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTMS RP Andrew Bannerman
100146887
Houston Sword Sports
JNRMS RP Andrew Bannerman
100146887
Houston Sword Sports
CDTME RP Jackson Barge
100202180
Woodlands International Fencing Club
JNRWF RP Chaahat Batra
100175225
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
CDTWF RP Chaahat Batra
100175225
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
CDTWF RP Meeah Bradford
100174971
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
JNRWF RP Meeah Bradford
100174971
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Alexander Buheis
100196449
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Lexi Caldera
100196898
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Zoe Chernis
100189816
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRWF RP Samantha Chon
100137172
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
CDTWF RP Sydney Chon
100175957
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
JNRWF RP Sydney Chon
100175957
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
CDTMF RP Farr Dickson
100138811
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
JNRMF RP Farr Dickson
100138811
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
CDTMF RP Laith Elkousy
100180236
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
JNRMF RP Laith Elkousy
100180236
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
JNRMF RP Alex Euscher
100132084
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Nika Filippov
100161323
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRMF RP Dylan Finley
100254506
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
CDTMF RP Dylan Finley
100254506
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Christopher Franco-Tentiouk
100170732
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRME RP Alexander Fray
100160048
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Alexander Fray
100160048
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE DQ Cindy Fu
100275481
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Andrew Graber
100133220
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRME RP Andrew Graber
100133220
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Elizabeth Gregory
100203133
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Nicholas Gregory
100203134
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRWF RP Emma Griffin
100173176
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
CDTWF RP Emma Griffin
100173176
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
CDTMF RP John Griffin
100160999
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 11:33pm. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.