Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Division : 14


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTWS DQ Amelia Baker
100213175
Nellya Fencers
CDTWS DQ Amelia Baker
100213175
Nellya Fencers
JNRWS DQ Amelia Baker
100213175
Nellya Fencers
JNRWE RP Lauren Banks
100209079
Elite Fencing Academy (GA)
JNRWE RP Lauren Benater
100224702
Elite Fencing Academy (GA)
CDTWE RP Lauren Benater
100224702
Elite Fencing Academy (GA)
JNRME DQ Rhys Bender
100148178
Augusta Fencers Club
CDTME DQ Rhys Bender
100148178
Augusta Fencers Club
CDTME DQ Rhys Bender
100148178
Augusta Fencers Club
CDTME RP Rhys Bender
100148178
Augusta Fencers Club
JNRMF RP Jacob Bouie
100159454
Epic Fencing Club
CDTMF RP Jacob Bouie
100159454
Epic Fencing Club
JNRWE DQ Lucy Bybee
100213740
Elite Fencing Academy (GA)
CDTWE DQ Lucy Bybee
100213740
Elite Fencing Academy (GA)
CDTWE DQ Lucy Bybee
100213740
Elite Fencing Academy (GA)
CDTWE DQ Catelynn Cai
100275891
Olympic Fencers Club
CDTMS RP Oscar Chen
100216358
Nellya Fencers
CDTMS DQ Oscar Chen
100216358
Nellya Fencers
JNRMS DQ Oscar Chen
100216358
Nellya Fencers
JNRME RP Tyler Cho
100189179
Elite Fencing Academy (GA)
CDTME RP Tyler Cho
100189179
Elite Fencing Academy (GA)
CDTME RP Matthew Crane
100198079
Olympic Fencers Club
JNRME RP Matthew Crane
100198079
Olympic Fencers Club
CDTMF DQ Ryan Droutman
100157352
Athletic Club Northeast
CDTMF DQ Ryan Droutman
100157352
Athletic Club Northeast
JNRMF DQ Ryan Droutman
100157352
Athletic Club Northeast
CDTMS RP Gavin Du
100206155
Nellya Fencers
JNRWE RP Kelly Feng
100157379
Georgia High School Fencing League (GHSFL)
CDTWE RP Kelly Feng
100157379
Georgia High School Fencing League (GHSFL)
CDTMS RP Rodrigo Fernandez
100169338
Nellya Fencers
JNRMS DQ Rodrigo Fernandez
100169338
Nellya Fencers
CDTMS DQ Rodrigo Fernandez
100169338
Nellya Fencers
CDTMS DQ Ian Greenbaum
100163023
Nellya Fencers
JNRME DQ Raj Gundubogula
100233698
Olympic Fencers Club
CDTMS RP Jared Hammerstrom
100155949
Nellya Fencers
CDTMS DQ Steven Hong
100209338
Sigma Fencing Academy
JNRWS DQ Hannah Hoverman
100146950
Nellya Fencers
CDTWS RP Hannah Hoverman
100146950
Nellya Fencers
CDTWS DQ Hannah Hoverman
100146950
Nellya Fencers
CDTWE RP Hannah Huang
100195361
Elite Fencing Academy (GA)

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 3:05am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.