Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Division : 12


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
JNRME DQ Lucas Alfaiate
100244318
Drew University NCAA
JNRMF RP Nathan Andrews
100169303
Marx Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Andralyn Applebee
100233080
Rogue Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Andralyn Applebee
100233080
Rogue Fencing Academy
CDTWE DQ Sophia Balskus
100251124
Sword In The Scroll Fencing Academy
JNRWE DQ Grace Banning
100223515
Rogue Fencing Academy
JNRMF RP Jacob Bartel
100170313
Sacred Heart University NCAA
CDTMF RP Jacob Bartel
100170313
Sacred Heart University NCAA
JNRMF RP Alexander Batrak
100166385
Candlewood Fencing Center
CDTME DQ Raven Belliveau
100167631
Sword In The Scroll Fencing Academy
JNRME DQ Raven Belliveau
100167631
Sword In The Scroll Fencing Academy
JNRME DQ Alexander Benini
100157728
Sword In The Scroll Fencing Academy
CDTMS DQ Ryder Bidwell
100243566
Enfield Fencing Club
CDTMF DQ Aiden Boyle
100199337
Candlewood Fencing Center
JNRMF RP Matthew Breier
100151493
Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester)
CDTMF RP Matthew Breier
100151493
Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester)
CDTMF DQ Brennen Catino
100172058
Fencers School Of Connecticut
JNRWS DQ Caitlin Charles
100244064
Manhattan Fencing Center
CDTWS DQ Caitlin Charles
100244064
Manhattan Fencing Center
JNRWS DQ Adella Cho
100243415
Guilford High School Fencing Team
CDTWS DQ Adella Cho
100243415
Guilford High School Fencing Team
JNRMF RP Thomas Craley
100138114
Candlewood Fencing Center
CDTMS DQ Lysander Denner
100145034
Fencers Club Inc.
JNRMS DQ Lysander Denner
100145034
Fencers Club Inc.
CDTMS RP Maximilian Denner
100145035
Fencers Club Inc.
CDTMS DQ Maximilian Denner
100145035
Fencers Club Inc.
JNRMS DQ Maximilian Denner
100145035
Fencers Club Inc.
CDTWS RP Madison Duckett
100235971
Tim Morehouse Fencing Club
JNRWS RP Madison Duckett
100235971
Tim Morehouse Fencing Club
JNRWE RP Kyle Fallon
100168437
Fencing Academy Of Westchester
CDTWE RP Kyle Fallon
100168437
Fencing Academy Of Westchester
JNRMF DQ Ayden Fritz
100173905
Silver City Fencing Club
JNRMF RP Ayden Fritz
100173905
Silver City Fencing Club
CDTMF DQ Matthias Galban
100165224
Candlewood Fencing Center
JNRMS RP Nathan Ginis
100180040
Stamford Fencing Center, LLC
CDTMS RP Nathan Ginis
100180040
Stamford Fencing Center, LLC
JNRWS DQ Camille Gipson
100263911
Fencers School Of Connecticut
JNRWE DQ Grace Hand
100228721
Sacred Heart University NCAA
CDTWE DQ Grace Hand
100228721
Sacred Heart University NCAA
CDTWF DQ morgan jannaccio
100229435
Prospect Fencing Club

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 12:01pm. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.