Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Club : 7


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTWS RP Kayla Alcebar
100186082
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
CDTWS RP Maya Balakumaran
100213923
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
CDTMS RP Finn Buchmann
100196603
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
JNRMS RP Konrad Czyzewski
100149281
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
CDTMS RP Konrad Czyzewski
100149281
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
JNRWS RP Arianna Daringa
100186542
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
CDTWS RP Arianna Daringa
100186542
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
JNRWS RP Chelsea Delsoin
100167821
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
CDTWS RP Chelsea Delsoin
100167821
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
JNRWS RP Madison Four-Garcia
100148509
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
CDTWS RP Madison Four-Garcia
100148509
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
JNRWS RP Amanda Li
100194071
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
CDTWS RP Amanda Li
100194071
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
JNRWS RP Amanda Manubag
100194279
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
CDTWS RP SOFIA MAREK
100207198
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
CDTWS RP Veronica Mika
100162703
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
CDTMS RP John Morreale
100199229
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
JNRMS RP John Morreale
100199229
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
CDTMS RP Adam Moszczynski
100138185
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
JNRMS RP Adam Moszczynski
100138185
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
JNRWS DQ Eimile O'Hara
100198012
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
CDTWS RP Ana Obradovic
100211310
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
CDTWS RP Lola Possick
100159647
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
CDTWS RP Joanna Rizkala
100152713
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
JNRWS RP Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
100177351
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
CDTWS RP Charlotte Scalamoni-Goldstein
100177351
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
CDTWS RP Anika Sinha
100199704
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
JNRWS DQ Anika Sinha
100199704
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
JNRWS RP Hannah Tao
100200574
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
CDTWS RP Hannah Tao
100200574
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
JNRWS RP Alexandra Weinberg
100194961
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
CDTWS RP Jadeyn Williams
100152439
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
JNRWS RP Jadeyn Williams
100152439
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
CDTMS RP Jonathan Yao
100159113
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
JNRMS RP Jonathan Yao
100159113
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 3:12am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.