Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Division : 37 Club : 307


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
JNRWE RP Helen Cobert
100172282
Marx Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Helen Cobert
100172282
Marx Fencing Academy
JNRMF RP Jonathan Ding
100164252
Marx Fencing Academy
CDTMF RP Jonathan Ding
100164252
Marx Fencing Academy
JNRME RP David Hermanson
100215456
Marx Fencing Academy
CDTME DQ David Hermanson
100215456
Marx Fencing Academy
JNRMF RP Oliver Hu
100150714
Marx Fencing Academy
JNRME RP Tal Kronrod
100195439
Marx Fencing Academy
JNRWE DQ Anisha Kundu
100174395
Marx Fencing Academy
CDTWE DQ Anisha Kundu
100174395
Marx Fencing Academy
JNRME RP Coby Lai
100193416
Marx Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Coby Lai
100193416
Marx Fencing Academy
CDTMF RP Owen Li
100203476
Marx Fencing Academy
CDTMF RP Alexander Ma
100133941
Marx Fencing Academy
JNRMF RP Alexander Ma
100133941
Marx Fencing Academy
JNRME RP Samuel Mackin
100222263
Marx Fencing Academy
CDTWF RP Naomi Miller
100185950
Marx Fencing Academy
JNRWF RP Naomi Miller
100185950
Marx Fencing Academy
CDTWF DQ Isabella Musto
100232062
Marx Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Isabella Parte
100205176
Marx Fencing Academy
CDTWE DQ Isabella Parte
100205176
Marx Fencing Academy
JNRWE DQ Isabella Parte
100205176
Marx Fencing Academy
JNRWF DQ Samantha Renton
100150100
Marx Fencing Academy
CDTMF RP Yi Peng Sha
100177083
Marx Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Ammna SIDDIQUI
100216769
Marx Fencing Academy
CDTME RP HUMZA SIDDIQUI
100216771
Marx Fencing Academy
JNRME RP HUMZA SIDDIQUI
100216771
Marx Fencing Academy
CDTME DQ HUMZA SIDDIQUI
100216771
Marx Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Sam Skiffington
100221365
Marx Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Owen Tucker
100196501
Marx Fencing Academy
JNRMF RP Albert Wu
100164267
Marx Fencing Academy
CDTWF RP Irene Wu
100174635
Marx Fencing Academy
CDTWF DQ Irene Wu
100174635
Marx Fencing Academy
JNRWF DQ Irene Wu
100174635
Marx Fencing Academy
CDTWF RP Julianna Wu
100190262
Marx Fencing Academy
CDTWF DQ Emma Xiang
100230837
Marx Fencing Academy
JNRWF RP Alanna Xue
100210041
Marx Fencing Academy
JNRWF DQ Alanna Xue
100210041
Marx Fencing Academy
CDTWF RP Alanna Xue
100210041
Marx Fencing Academy
CDTWF DQ Alanna Xue
100210041
Marx Fencing Academy

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 1:12pm. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.