Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Tournament Menu

    Currently Earned Qualifications for 2018 Summer Nationals & July Challenge

    Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 4:49am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.


    Search for Qualified Members

    Filter by Event

    JNRMF, JNRME, JNRMS, JNRWF, JNRWE, JNRWS, CDTMF, CDTME, CDTMS, CDTWF, CDTWE, CDTWS, JNRTMMF, JNRTMME, JNRTMMS, JNRTMWF, JNRTMWE, JNRTMWS,

    Qualifying Pathways Key:
    NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

    Event Path Name Division Primary Club
    JNRMF RP Nathan Andrews
    100169303
    Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester)
    JNRMF RP Ethan Augustine
    100185126
    Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy
    CDTMF RP Ethan Augustine
    100185126
    Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy
    JNRMS RP Asher Bailey
    100152625
    LA International Fencing
    CDTMS RP Asher Bailey
    100152625
    LA International Fencing
    JNRWE RP Monica Balakrishnan
    100160080
    Alliance Fencing Academy
    CDTWE RP Monica Balakrishnan
    100160080
    Alliance Fencing Academy
    JNRMF RP James Ball
    100162892
    Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester)
    CDTMF RP James Ball
    100162892
    Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester)
    CDTMS RP Andrew Bannerman
    100146887
    Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
    CDTMF RP Liam Bas
    100167970
    Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy
    JNRMF RP Alexander Batrak
    100166385
    Candlewood Fencing Center
    CDTMF RP Logan Bobrow
    100136757
    Rockland Fencers Club
    JNRMS RP Sanjeet Brar
    100235661
    Kairos Fencing Academy
    CDTMS RP Sanjeet Brar
    100235661
    Kairos Fencing Academy
    CDTMF RP Matthew Breier
    100151493
    Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester)
    JNRMS RP Bronson Bukowski
    100135286
    Nazlymov Fencing Foundation
    JNRMS RP Jaden Callahan
    100185156
    Spartak
    CDTMS RP Jaden Callahan
    100185156
    Spartak
    CDTMS RP Matthew Chan
    100186421
    Kaprica United Fencing Academy
    JNRMS RP Eliot Chang
    100167379
    Capital Fencing Academy
    CDTMS RP Eliot Chang
    100167379
    Capital Fencing Academy
    CDTWE RP Ella Chang
    100236294
    Medeo Fencing Club
    CDTWF RP Allison Chen
    100209085
    Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy
    CDTMS RP Brian Chen
    100148636
    Nellya Fencers
    JNRMS RP Lucas Chen
    100159734
    West Coast Fencing Academy
    CDTMF RP Jonathan Cheng
    100197785
    5T Fencers Club
    JNRMF RP Jonathan Cheng
    100197785
    5T Fencers Club
    CDTMF RP Thomas Cheng
    100161804
    Moe Fencing Club LLC
    JNRMF RP Thomas Cheng
    100161804
    Moe Fencing Club LLC
    CDTWS RP Emily Chiang
    100210014
    Zeta Fencing
    CDTMS RP Brandon Cho
    100141085
    Bergen Fencing Club
    CDTWF RP Mikayla Chusid
    100185690
    Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy
    JNRMF RP Thomas Craley
    100138114
    Candlewood Fencing Center
    CDTMF RP Jonathan Dai
    100186051
    V Fencing Club
    JNRMS RP Iain Demarest
    100150215
    Oregon Fencing Alliance
    CDTWE RP Alexandra Drovetsky
    100179644
    Medeo Fencing Club
    CDTMS RP Gavin Du
    100206155
    Nellya Fencers
    JNRMF RP Samuel Du
    100167630
    Olympia Fencing Center
    CDTMF RP Samuel Du
    100167630
    Olympia Fencing Center