March NAC

Venue

Tournament Date
Mar 1 - 4, 2019
Location
Cleveland, OH
National

My Registrations

Your current registrations for this tournament are listed here along with their status.


Tournament Menu

    Contested Events

    Only signed in users can register for events.

    Sign In

    Friday, March 1

    Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 71 Entrants 71
    Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 53 Entrants 54
    Division III Men’s Epee (DV3ME)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 53 Entrants 55
    Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS)
    9:00am Close of Registration
    Results 135 Entrants 140
    Youth 14 Team Men’s Foil (Y14TMMF)
    9:00am Close of Registration
    Entrants 14
    Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF)
    12:30pm Close of Registration
    Results 151 Entrants 158
    Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 72 Entrants 74
    Youth 14 Team Women’s Epee (Y14TMWE)
    2:00pm Close of Registration
    Entrants 13

    Saturday, March 2

    Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 207 Entrants 217
    Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 50 Entrants 52
    Youth 14 Team Women’s Foil (Y14TMWF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Entrants 28
    Youth 14 Team Men’s Saber (Y14TMMS)
    9:00am Close of Registration
    Entrants 32
    Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS)
    10:00am Close of Registration
    Results 56 Entrants 59
    Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF)
    1:30pm Close of Registration
    Results 199 Entrants 202
    Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE)
    1:30pm Close of Registration
    Results 106 Entrants 114
    Division III Women’s Saber (DV3WS)
    2:30pm Close of Registration
    Results 70 Entrants 73

    Sunday, March 3

    Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 156 Entrants 163
    Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 68 Entrants 71
    Division III Women’s Foil (DV3WF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 80 Entrants 89
    Youth 14 Team Men’s Epee (Y14TMME)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Entrants 33
    Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS)
    10:00am Close of Registration
    Results 143 Entrants 147
    Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF)
    2:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 247 Entrants 259
    Division III Men’s Saber (DV3MS)
    3:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 124 Entrants 134

    Monday, March 4

    Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 182 Entrants 201
    Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 146 Entrants 150
    Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 98 Entrants 103
    Youth 14 Team Women’s Saber (Y14TMWS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Entrants 12
    Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS)
    11:00am Close of Registration
    Results 28 Entrants 28
    Division III Men’s Foil (DV3MF)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 79 Entrants 87
    Division III Women’s Epee (DV3WE)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 81 Entrants 87
    Sign In
    To Register
    View Entrants
    Current Pricing

    The period will change on .



    Periods & Fees
    Important Links

    Points & Qualifying FAQ
    Timeline

    Important dates and upcoming deadlines.


    Registration Opens
    Nov 21, 2018 12:00am
    Entry Deadline
    Jan 23, 2019 11:59pm
    Late Entry Deadline
    Feb 6, 2019 11:59pm
    Withdrawal Deadline
    Feb 13, 2019 11:59pm
    Classification Change Deadline
    Feb 20, 2019 11:59pm
    Tournament Start
    Mar 1, 2019 12:00am
    Tournament End
    Mar 4, 2019 12:00am