Junior Olympic National Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 15 - 18, 2019
Location
Denver, CO
National

Tournament Menu

    Currently Earned Qualifications for 2018 Summer Nationals & July Challenge

    Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 12:25am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.


    Search for Qualified Members

    Reset All Region : 6


    Filter by Event

    CDTMF, CDTME, CDTMS, CDTWF, CDTWE, CDTWS, JNRMF, JNRME, JNRMS, JNRWF, JNRWE, JNRWS, JNRTMMF, JNRTMME, JNRTMMS, JNRTMWF, JNRTMWE, JNRTMWS,

    Qualifying Pathways Key:
    NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

    Event Path Name Division Primary Club
    JNRWF DQ Nusayba Abd-Elmoniem
    100196035
    Invicta Sports
    CDTWF DQ Nusayba Abd-Elmoniem
    100196035
    Invicta Sports
    JNRME DQ Ethan Adler
    100188630
    Baltimore Fencing Center
    CDTME DQ Ethan Adler
    100188630
    Baltimore Fencing Center
    JNRMF DQ Maanav Allampallam
    100204194
    Fencing Sports Academy, Inc.
    CDTMF DQ Maanav Allampallam
    100204194
    Fencing Sports Academy, Inc.
    JNRMS RP Christopher Allum
    100138759
    Capital Fencing Academy
    JNRWS DQ Isabel Allum
    100140778
    Capital Fencing Academy
    JNRME RP Jacob Alvior
    100178121
    Tampa Fencing & Tennis Academy
    CDTME RP Jacob Alvior
    100178121
    Tampa Fencing & Tennis Academy
    JNRWF DQ Julia An
    100216293
    Music City Fencing Club
    JNRMF DQ Tyler Anderson
    100238375
    Orlando Fencing Academy
    CDTMF DQ Tyler Anderson
    100238375
    Orlando Fencing Academy
    JNRMF DQ Isaac Ariza
    100136800
    Masters Fencing Club
    JNRME DQ Jack Riley Armistead
    100191579
    Birmingham Fencing Club
    JNRME DQ Saqlain Awan
    100187631
    Olympic Fencers Club
    JNRWE DQ Leah Bacchus
    100250132
    Orlando Fencing Academy
    CDTWE DQ Leah Bacchus
    100250132
    Orlando Fencing Academy
    CDTME RP Armin Bagha
    100228291
    Penta Olympic Fencing Club
    JNRME DQ Julian Baker
    100203223
    Music City Fencing Club
    CDTWF DQ Raynor Baker-Rosenberg
    100159774
    Nova Fencing Club
    JNRWF DQ Raynor Baker-Rosenberg
    100159774
    Nova Fencing Club
    CDTWE RP Lauren Banks
    100209079
    Unattached
    JNRWE DQ Lauren Banks
    100209079
    Unattached
    CDTWE DQ Lauren Banks
    100209079
    Unattached
    CDTWF DQ Meera Barochia
    100167633
    Rockville Fencing Academy
    JNRWF DQ Meera Barochia
    100167633
    Rockville Fencing Academy
    JNRWF DQ Savita Batra
    100250133
    Orlando Fencing Academy
    CDTWF DQ Savita Batra
    100250133
    Orlando Fencing Academy
    JNRWF DQ Kaleookalani Batson
    100207921
    Music City Fencing Club
    CDTWF DQ Kaleookalani Batson
    100207921
    Music City Fencing Club
    JNRME DQ Nicholas Beach
    100156761
    Foothills Fencing Academy
    JNRME DQ Benjamin Beard
    100220124
    Clarendon County Dueling Academy
    JNRWE DQ Sarah Madeline Beard
    100220127
    Clarendon County Dueling Academy
    JNRWS DQ Kaitlyn Becker
    100101105
    Unattached
    CDTMS RP Lev BenAvram
    100161656
    Capital Fencing Academy
    JNRMS RP Lev BenAvram
    100161656
    Capital Fencing Academy
    CDTWS RP Thalia Bentolila
    100161034
    Alle Fencing Club
    CDTWS RP Yedida Bentolila
    100216219
    Alle Fencing Club
    JNRWS RP Yedida Bentolila
    100216219
    Alle Fencing Club