Junior Olympic National Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 15 - 18, 2019
Location
Denver, CO
National

Tournament Menu

    Currently Earned Qualifications for 2018 Summer Nationals & July Challenge

    Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 12:23am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.


    Search for Qualified Members

    Filter by Event

    CDTMF, CDTME, CDTMS, CDTWF, CDTWE, CDTWS, JNRMF, JNRME, JNRMS, JNRWF, JNRWE, JNRWS, JNRTMMF, JNRTMME, JNRTMMS, JNRTMWF, JNRTMWE, JNRTMWS,

    Qualifying Pathways Key:
    NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

    Event Path Name Division Primary Club
    JNRMF DQ Tyler Anderson
    100238375
    Orlando Fencing Academy
    CDTMF DQ Tyler Anderson
    100238375
    Orlando Fencing Academy
    CDTME RP Arthur Andreev
    100134522
    Marx Fencing Academy
    JNRME RP Arthur Andreev
    100134522
    Marx Fencing Academy
    JNRWS RP Katherine Andres
    100199023
    Salle D'Asaro
    JNRWS DQ Elizabeth Andrew
    100254968
    University of Vermont/ Salle Catamount Fencing Club
    CDTMF RP Nathan Andrews
    100169303
    Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester)
    JNRMF RP Nathan Andrews
    100169303
    Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester)
    CDTMS DQ Jonathan Angel
    100212538
    Hills Fencing Institute (H3)
    JNRWS DQ Anna Angkavanich
    100230828
    Fencers School Of Connecticut
    CDTMF DQ Marcky Antonio
    100210913
    Moe Fencing Club LLC
    CDTWF RP Katherine Apelian
    100168980
    Durkan Fencing Academy
    JNRWF RP Katherine Apelian
    100168980
    Durkan Fencing Academy
    CDTWE DQ Andralyn Applebee
    100233080
    Prospect Fencing Club
    JNRWE DQ Nasro Araye
    100256013
    Unattached
    CDTWE DQ Nasro Araye
    100256013
    Unattached
    JNRMF DQ Isaac Ariza
    100136800
    Masters Fencing Club
    JNRME DQ Jack Riley Armistead
    100191579
    Birmingham Fencing Club
    JNRMS DQ Shanvanth Arnipalli
    100158448
    The Ohio State University NCAA
    JNRMF DQ Oscar Arnold
    100124912
    Team Touche Fencing Center
    CDTMF DQ Oscar Arnold
    100124912
    Team Touche Fencing Center
    JNRMS DQ Ethan Ashby
    100158071
    Utah Swords Academy Fencing Club
    CDTMS DQ Ethan Ashby
    100158071
    Utah Swords Academy Fencing Club
    JNRMF DQ Tomoaki Ashida
    100186900
    Underground Fencing Organization
    CDTMF DQ Tomoaki Ashida
    100186900
    Underground Fencing Organization
    CDTME RP Matthew Atanas
    100201919
    Alliance Fencing Academy
    JNRME RP Matthew Atanas
    100201919
    Alliance Fencing Academy
    CDTWF RP Srija Atluri
    100163303
    Fencing Institute Of Texas
    JNRWF RP Srija Atluri
    100163303
    Fencing Institute Of Texas
    CDTME RP Marcus Au
    100166667
    The Fencing Center
    CDTMF RP Ethan Augustine
    100185126
    Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy
    JNRMF RP Ethan Augustine
    100185126
    Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy
    CDTMS RP Phileas Auray
    100151204
    RedStar Fencing Club Chicago
    JNRMS RP Phileas Auray
    100151204
    RedStar Fencing Club Chicago
    JNRME DQ Saqlain Awan
    100187631
    Olympic Fencers Club
    CDTWE DQ Francesca Ayala
    100213445
    Marin Fencing Academy LLC
    JNRWE DQ Leah Bacchus
    100250132
    Orlando Fencing Academy
    CDTWE DQ Leah Bacchus
    100250132
    Orlando Fencing Academy
    CDTWF DQ Caroline Bach
    100187376
    Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia
    JNRWE DQ Caroline Bach
    100187376
    Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia