Junior Olympic National Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 15 - 18, 2019
Location
Denver, CO
National

Tournament Menu

    Currently Earned Qualifications for 2018 Summer Nationals & July Challenge

    Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 6:12pm. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.


    Search for Qualified Members

    Reset All Event Type : 23974


    Filter by Event

    CDTMF, CDTME, CDTMS, CDTWF, CDTWE, CDTWS, JNRMF, JNRME, JNRMS, JNRWF, JNRWE, JNRWS, JNRTMMF, JNRTMME, JNRTMMS, JNRTMWF, JNRTMWE, JNRTMWS,

    Qualifying Pathways Key:
    NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

    Event Path Name Division Primary Club
    JNRMF RP Abdelrahman Abdelgawad
    100145512
    Salle De Long Fencers
    JNRMF RP Luke Adams
    100157226
    Silicon Valley Fencing Center
    JNRMF RP Ian Adler
    100137285
    Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia
    JNRMF DQ Robert Ajluni
    100261750
    Caddo Magnet Fencing Club
    JNRMF DQ Robert Ajluni
    100261750
    Caddo Magnet Fencing Club
    JNRMF DQ Robert Ajluni
    100261750
    Caddo Magnet Fencing Club
    JNRMF DQ Robert Ajluni
    100261750
    Caddo Magnet Fencing Club
    JNRMF DQ Maanav Allampallam
    100204194
    Fencing Sports Academy, Inc.
    JNRMF DQ Julian Amico
    100185255
    United Fencing Academy
    JNRMF DQ Christopher Ancona
    100167442
    Mission Fencing Center
    JNRMF DQ Christian Anderson
    100226441
    Seacoast Fencing Club
    JNRMF DQ Christian Anderson
    100226441
    Seacoast Fencing Club
    JNRMF RP Colton Anderson
    100143529
    Bluegrass Fencers' Club
    JNRMF RP David Anderson
    100166754
    Culver Military Academy
    JNRMF DQ Tyler Anderson
    100238375
    Orlando Fencing Academy
    JNRMF RP Nathan Andrews
    100169303
    Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester)
    JNRMF DQ Isaac Ariza
    100136800
    Masters Fencing Club
    JNRMF DQ Oscar Arnold
    100124912
    Team Touche Fencing Center
    JNRMF DQ Tomoaki Ashida
    100186900
    Underground Fencing Organization
    JNRMF RP Ethan Augustine
    100185126
    Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy
    JNRMF RP William Badrigian
    100132290
    Silver City Fencing Club
    JNRMF RP Anthony Bae
    100139349
    Unattached
    JNRMF RP Junnie Bae
    100182320
    The Fencers Academy
    JNRMF DQ Matthew Baird
    100236856
    Buccaneer Blades Fencing
    JNRMF RP Joseph Barletta
    100181727
    RedStar Fencing Club Chicago
    JNRMF DQ Max Barron
    100147951
    Vermont Fencing Alliance
    JNRMF DQ Jacob Bartel
    100170313
    Lionheart Fencing Academy/Coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl
    JNRMF RP Alexander Batrak
    100166385
    Candlewood Fencing Center
    JNRMF RP Nicholas Baumstein
    100170114
    Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club
    JNRMF DQ Theodore Berk
    100160534
    Rain City Fencing Center
    JNRMF DQ Nolan Bessire
    100139898
    North Bay Fencing Academy
    JNRMF RP Bhrugu Bharathi
    100176590
    LE CLUB TOUCHE
    JNRMF DQ Michael Bickford
    100168512
    Boston Fencing Club
    JNRMF RP Emerson Blutt
    100137978
    Manhattan Fencing Center
    JNRMF RP Logan Bobrow
    100136757
    Rockland Fencers Club
    JNRMF RP Jack Bratton
    100161775
    Fencing Institute Of Texas
    JNRMF DQ Matthew Breier
    100151493
    Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester)
    JNRMF DQ Matthew Breier
    100151493
    Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester)
    JNRMF DQ Justin Brideau
    100147952
    University of Vermont/ Salle Catamount Fencing Club
    JNRMF DQ William Brown
    100137684
    Anchorage Fencing Club