Junior Olympic National Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 15 - 18, 2019
Location
Denver, CO
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Division : 42


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTME DQ Abhimanyu Aggarwal
100142474
Gold Blade Fencing Center
JNRME DQ Abhimanyu Aggarwal
100142474
Gold Blade Fencing Center
CDTME DQ Abhimanyu Aggarwal
100142474
Gold Blade Fencing Center
JNRME DQ Abhimanyu Aggarwal
100142474
Gold Blade Fencing Center
JNRWF RP Srija Atluri
100163303
Fencing Institute Of Texas
CDTWF RP Srija Atluri
100163303
Fencing Institute Of Texas
CDTMS RP Sanjeet Brar
100235661
Kairos Fencing Academy
JNRMS RP Sanjeet Brar
100235661
Kairos Fencing Academy
JNRMF RP Jack Bratton
100161775
Fencing Institute Of Texas
CDTMF RP Jack Bratton
100161775
Fencing Institute Of Texas
JNRWS RP Sarah-Jane Calvert
100216641
Cutting Edge Fencing Club
CDTWS RP Sarah-Jane Calvert
100216641
Cutting Edge Fencing Club
JNRWE DQ Peyton Cavnar
100238844
Gold Blade Fencing Center
JNRWE DQ Peyton Cavnar
100238844
Gold Blade Fencing Center
CDTMS DQ Christopher Chen
100228767
Kairos Fencing Academy
CDTMS DQ Christopher Chen
100228767
Kairos Fencing Academy
CDTMF RP Peter Choi
100166200
Fencing Institute Of Texas
JNRMF RP Peter Choi
100166200
Fencing Institute Of Texas
JNRWF RP Annie D'Arcy
100137541
Fencing Institute Of Texas
JNRME DQ Blake Deckard
100205918
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRME DQ Blake Deckard
100205918
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTMS RP Drewv Desai
100171680
Globus Fencing Academy
JNRMS RP Drewv Desai
100171680
Globus Fencing Academy
JNRWS DQ Amelia Dungey
100142606
Globus Fencing Academy
CDTWS DQ Amelia Dungey
100142606
Globus Fencing Academy
JNRWS DQ Amelia Dungey
100142606
Globus Fencing Academy
CDTWS DQ Amelia Dungey
100142606
Globus Fencing Academy
CDTWS RP Miyuki Endo
100195530
Lone Star Fencing Center
JNRMS RP Tony Escueta
100149850
Cutting Edge Fencing Club
CDTMS RP Tony Escueta
100149850
Cutting Edge Fencing Club
JNRME RP Abe Fanning
100128797
North Texas Fencing Alliance
JNRMF RP Paris Freeman
100140745
Fencing Institute Of Texas
CDTMF RP Paris Freeman
100140745
Fencing Institute Of Texas
CDTMS RP James (Bud) Green IV
100181987
Cutting Edge Fencing Club
JNRMS RP James (Bud) Green IV
100181987
Cutting Edge Fencing Club
CDTME RP Brayden Gyure
100211666
International Fencers Alliance Of Dallas
CDTME DQ Frederick Hesse
100213696
Fencing Institute Of Texas
CDTME DQ Frederick Hesse
100213696
Fencing Institute Of Texas
JNRMS RP Aniket Hingnekar
100165500
Kairos Fencing Academy
CDTMS RP Aniket Hingnekar
100165500
Kairos Fencing Academy

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 3:57am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.