Junior Olympic National Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 15 - 18, 2019
Location
Denver, CO
National

Tournament Menu

    Currently Earned Qualifications for 2018 Summer Nationals & July Challenge

    Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 6:11pm. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.


    Search for Qualified Members

    Reset All Division : 17


    Filter by Event

    CDTMF, CDTME, CDTMS, CDTWF, CDTWE, CDTWS, JNRMF, JNRME, JNRMS, JNRWF, JNRWE, JNRWS, JNRTMMF, JNRTMME, JNRTMMS, JNRTMWF, JNRTMWE, JNRTMWS,

    Qualifying Pathways Key:
    NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

    Event Path Name Division Primary Club
    CDTWS RP Janna Aboudaher
    100135298
    Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
    CDTME RP Matthew Atanas
    100201919
    Alliance Fencing Academy
    JNRME RP Matthew Atanas
    100201919
    Alliance Fencing Academy
    CDTWE RP Monica Balakrishnan
    100160080
    Alliance Fencing Academy
    JNRWE RP Monica Balakrishnan
    100160080
    Alliance Fencing Academy
    CDTMS RP Andrew Bannerman
    100146887
    Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
    JNRMS RP Andrew Bannerman
    100146887
    Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
    CDTME RP Jackson Barge
    100202180
    Woodlands International Fencing Club
    CDTWE DQ Elisabeth Barrett
    100234173
    Alliance Fencing Academy
    CDTWF RP Chaahat Batra
    100175225
    Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
    JNRWE RP Claire Betzer
    100189101
    Alliance Fencing Academy
    CDTWF RP Meeah Bradford
    100174971
    Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
    JNRWF RP Meeah Bradford
    100174971
    Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
    CDTWF RP Samantha Chon
    100137172
    Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
    JNRWF RP Samantha Chon
    100137172
    Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
    CDTWF RP Sydney Chon
    100175957
    Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
    JNRWF RP Sydney Chon
    100175957
    Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
    JNRWE RP Katherine Chu
    100141699
    Woodlands International Fencing Club
    CDTMF RP Edward Clark
    100147739
    Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
    JNRME RP Wyatt Cole
    100185009
    Alliance Fencing Academy
    CDTMS RP Beric Crouse
    100134993
    Houston Sword Sports
    CDTME RP Beric Crouse
    100134993
    Houston Sword Sports
    CDTMF RP Farr Dickson
    100138811
    Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
    JNRMF RP Farr Dickson
    100138811
    Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
    CDTWE DQ Isabella Ellent
    100183315
    Woodlands International Fencing Club
    CDTMF RP Alex Euscher
    100132084
    Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
    JNRMF RP Alex Euscher
    100132084
    Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
    CDTWE RP Nika Filippov
    100161323
    Alliance Fencing Academy
    JNRWE DQ Nika Filippov
    100161323
    Alliance Fencing Academy
    CDTWE DQ Nika Filippov
    100161323
    Alliance Fencing Academy
    CDTMF DQ Dylan Finley
    100254506
    Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
    CDTME RP Andrew Graber
    100133220
    Alliance Fencing Academy
    JNRME RP Andrew Graber
    100133220
    Alliance Fencing Academy
    CDTME DQ Sterling Gray
    100160991
    Alliance Fencing Academy
    JNRWE RP Elizabeth Gregory
    100203133
    Alliance Fencing Academy
    CDTME RP Nicholas Gregory
    100203134
    Alliance Fencing Academy
    CDTWF RP Emma Griffin
    100173176
    Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
    JNRWF RP Emma Griffin
    100173176
    Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
    CDTMF RP John Griffin
    100160999
    Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
    JNRMF RP John Griffin
    100160999
    Salle Mauro Fencing Academy