Junior Olympic National Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 15 - 18, 2019
Location
Denver, CO
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Division : 17


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTWS RP Janna Aboudaher
100135298
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Matthew Atanas
100201919
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRME RP Matthew Atanas
100201919
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Monica Balakrishnan
100160080
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Monica Balakrishnan
100160080
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRMS RP Andrew Bannerman
100146887
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
CDTMS RP Andrew Bannerman
100146887
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Jackson Barge
100202180
Woodlands International Fencing Club
CDTWE DQ Elisabeth Barrett
100234173
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWF RP Chaahat Batra
100175225
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Claire Betzer
100189101
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRWF RP Meeah Bradford
100174971
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
CDTWF RP Meeah Bradford
100174971
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
CDTWF RP Samantha Chon
100137172
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
JNRWF RP Samantha Chon
100137172
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
CDTWF RP Sydney Chon
100175957
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
JNRWF RP Sydney Chon
100175957
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Katherine Chu
100141699
Woodlands International Fencing Club
CDTMF RP Edward Clark
100147739
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
JNRME RP Wyatt Cole
100185009
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Beric Crouse
100134993
Houston Sword Sports
CDTMS RP Beric Crouse
100134993
Houston Sword Sports
JNRMF RP Farr Dickson
100138811
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
CDTMF RP Farr Dickson
100138811
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
CDTWE DQ Isabella Ellent
100183315
Woodlands International Fencing Club
CDTMF RP Alex Euscher
100132084
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
JNRMF RP Alex Euscher
100132084
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
JNRWE DQ Nika Filippov
100161323
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Nika Filippov
100161323
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE DQ Nika Filippov
100161323
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTMF DQ Dylan Finley
100254506
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
JNRWE DQ Ilyssa Freiburger
100206856
Encinitas Fencing Academy
JNRME RP Andrew Graber
100133220
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Andrew Graber
100133220
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME DQ Sterling Gray
100160991
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Elizabeth Gregory
100203133
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Nicholas Gregory
100203134
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWF RP Emma Griffin
100173176
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
JNRWF RP Emma Griffin
100173176
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
CDTMF RP John Griffin
100160999
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 4:40am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.